Our Team

Alex Kerangpuna

Alex Kerangpuna

Senior National Facilitator - PNG

Andrew Piper

Andrew Piper

Team Leader

Asuao Kirifi Pouono

Asuao Kirifi Pouono

National Facilitator - Samoa

Bikesh Chitrakar

Bikesh Chitrakar

Monitoring and Results Measurement Manager

Bronwyn Wiseman

Bronwyn Wiseman

Biosecurity and Trade Development Adviser

Chad Morris

Chad Morris

MSD Partnership Manager

Emily Tumukon

Emily Tumukon

National Coordinator - Vanuatu

Filipe Naigulevu

Filipe Naigulevu

Communications Manager

Hannah Wheaton

Hannah Wheaton

Cocoa Industry Adviser

Josephine Yos

Josephine Yos

Gender Equality, Disability and Social Inclusion (GEDSI) Manager

Judith Reynolds

Judith Reynolds

National Facilitator - Solomon Islands

Lavinia ToVue

Lavinia ToVue

National Facilitator - PNG

Mark Chambers

Mark Chambers

PNG Program Manager

Michael Parker

Michael Parker

Deputy Team Leader

Michelline Cruz

Michelline Cruz

Monitoring, Results Measurement and Communications Officer

Navitalai Tuivuniwai

Navitalai Tuivuniwai

National Export Market Systems Facilitator - Fiji

Nicola Dowsing

Nicola Dowsing

Operations Manager

Paula Mosa’ati

Paula Mosa’ati

National Facilitator - Tonga

Peter Ramohia

Peter Ramohia

Senior National Facilitator - Solomon Islands

Rob Duthie

Rob Duthie

Market Access and Trade Development Adviser

Robert Vivili

Robert Vivili

Tonga Project Manager

Sangita Kumar

Sangita Kumar

PACER Plus Project Manager

Shameera Shaheed

Shameera Shaheed

Monitoring and Results Measurement Officer Fiji & Tonga

Sidney Suma

Sidney Suma

Country Manager - PNG

Stephanie Fa’alimae

Stephanie Fa’alimae

Monitoring & Result Measurement (MRM)/Communications Officer - Solomon Islands

Tanuvasa Semy Mauga Siakimotu

Tanuvasa Semy Mauga Siakimotu

Biosecurity and Environmental Safeguard Adviser

Touasi Tiwok

Touasi Tiwok

National Facilitator - Vanuatu

Walter Wasile

Walter Wasile

Communications Officer (Graphics)

Sign up today for the latest news